ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF


Name

Designation

Sri S.R.Khuntia

Chief Finance & Accounts Officer

Sri Sunil Kumar Das

Finance & Accounts Officer

Sri B.K.Sinha

Senior Administrative Officer

Sri Basanta Kumar Sahoo

Administrative Officer

Sri S.K.Mathur

Administrative Officer

Sri Bahudi Bhoi

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sri B.K.Moharana

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sri Sunil Kumar Sahoo

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sri D.K.Mohanty

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sri S.K.Jena

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sri Nabakishore Das

Security Officer

Sri Narayan Mahavoi

Private Secretary

Sri G.K.Sahoo

Private Secretary

Sri N.N.Mohanty

Private Secretary

Sri Janardan Nayak

Private Secretary

Sri Jagabandhu Sethi

Personal Assistant

Sri Trilochan Ram

Personal Assistant

Sri A.Kullu

Personal Assistant

Smt. Belarani Mahana

Personal Assistant

Sri Daniel Khuntia

Personal Assistant

Smt. Nirmala Jena

Personal Assistant

Sri Manas Ballav Swain

Personal Assistant

Smt. Snehaprava Sahoo

Personal Assistant

Miss Sabita Sahoo

Personal Assistant

Sri B.C.Tudu

Assistant

Sri Faguram Soren

Assistant

Sri N.K.Swain

Assistant

Sri C.P.Murmu

Assistant

Sri K.K.Sarangi

Assistant

Sri Santosh Kumar Behera

Assistant

Sri Satyabrata Nayak

Assistant

Sri Subodh Kumar Sahu

Assistant

Sri Rabindra Kumar Behera

Assistant

Sri Ramesh Chandra Das

Assistant

Smt. Rosalia Kido

Assistant

Sri Narayan Prasad Behura

Assistant

Sri Sanjaya Kumar Sahoo

Assistant

Sri Munael Mohanty

Assistant

Sri Saroj Kumar Nayak

Assistant

Sri Dillip Kumar Parida

Assistant

Sri Santosh Kumar Satapathy

Assistant

Sri Manoj Kumar Sethi

Assistant

Sri Kailash Chandra Behera

Assistant

Sri Pravat Chandra Das

Assistant

Sri Abhaya Kumar Pradhan

Assistant

Sri Vishal Kumar

Assistant

Smt. Gourimani Dei

Assistant

Sri Rama Chandra Pradhan

Assistant

Sri Samir Kumar Lenka

U.D.C.

Sri Sanjeeb Kumar Sahoo

U.D.C.

Smt. Manasi Das

U.D.C.

Sri Ramesh Chandra Nayak

U.D.C.

Sri Sunil Pradhan

U.D.C.

Smt. Ambika Sethi

U.D.C.

Sri Maheswar Sahoo

U.D.C.

Sri Ranjan Sahoo

U.D.C.

Sri Amit Kumar Sinha

L.D.C.

Sri B.K.Gochhayat

L.D.C.

Sri Harihar Marandi

L.D.C.

Sri Santosh Kumar Bhoi

L.D.C.

Sri Dhaneswar Muduli

L.D.C.

Sri Manoranjan Swain

Stenographer Gr.III

CRURRS, Hazaribag (Jharkhand)

Name

Designation

Sri Sudhakar Das

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sri R.Paswan

Personal Assistant

Sri Sanjeev Kumar

Assistant

Sri C.R.Dangi

U.D.C.

Sri Arabinda Kumar Das

L.D.C.

Sri Satish Kumar Pandey

L.D.C.

RRLRRS, Gerua (Assam)

Name

Designation

Sri N.C.Parija

Assistant Administrative Officer

Smt. Jali Das

L.D.C.


K.V.K., Santhpur, Cuttack

Name

Designation

Sri Bibhuti Bhushan Polai

Stenographer Grade III